.
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01.
ROHINI M
BME
8.56
16
02.
NAVANEETHAN S
EEE
8.83
21
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01.
DURGA NANDHINI S
BME
8.63
13
02.
JESLIN LIBISHA J
BME
8.57
17
03.
ARCHANA S K
-
8.55
18
04.
ABIMATHI N
-
8.54
19
05.
MADHUMITHA R
BME
8.40
29
06.
SANDHIYA T
BME
8.37
31
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01.
KIRUTHIKA K
BME
8.87
4
02.
SATHYA T
BME
8.67
9
03.
DURGADEVI N
BME
8.66
10
04.
MEENA L
BME
8.50
16
05.
AARTHI V
BME
8.45
19
06.
LAKSHMI L
BME
8.38
23
07.
SUKITA B
BME
8.27
24
08.
ANUPRIYAA V
BME
8.26
32
09.
PRIYADARSINI R
BME
8.20
36
10.
BHUVANESHWARI R
BME
8.17
39
11.
RIYAZ S
BME
8.14
41
12.
DIVYA S
MCA
8.48
47
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01.
KAVIPRIYA S
BME
8.99
3
02.
HANITHA R
BME
8.73
14
03.
HEMAPREETHA T
BME
8.68
17
04.
KEERTHANA S
BME
8.58
23
05.
HEMALATHA B
BME
8.55
25
06.
SUJANA V S
BME
8.25
27
07.
KEERTHANA S
BME
8.50
29
08.
ANI R
ECE
9.03
26
09.
SUKANYA S
EEE
8.65
49
10.
SRINITHI V
IT
8.39
48
11.
RATHIDEVI M
ME-CSE
8.68
26
12.
BRINDHA N
ME-CSE
8.48
41
13.
YAMINIPRIYA R
ME-CSE
8.47
42
14.
NANTHINI N
MCA
8.68
35
15.
JOSHUA FINNEY J
MCA
8.64
39
16.
POOJA BASKARAN
MCA
8.56
47
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01.
JAREENA BEGAM J
BME
8.41
23
02.
NANDINI G
ME-PED
8.50
36
03.
KALAIVANI A
ME-EST
8.62
18
04.
RANJITHA R
MCA
9.12
8
05.
KEERTHANA R
MCA
8.83
29
06.
SUGANYA S
MCA
8.69
43
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01.
Shanthi.S
ECE
8.24
34
02.
G.Selvapriya
ME-CSE
8.67
34
03.
Saranya K.R
ME-CSE
8.67
34
04.
Kavitha.S
ME-CSE
8.45
50
05.
Kiran.K
ME-ED
8.29
24
06.
Divya.A.C
ME-PED
8.96
19
07.
Sharmila.P
ME-PED
8.55
35
08.
Arunkumar.A
ME-EST
8.81
14
09.
Aneesha.A.P
MBA
8.24
30
10.
Malini.S
MBA
8.09
44
11.
Sathya.P
MBA
8.07
46
12.
Karthikadevi.S.P
MBA
8.07
46
13.
Sangavi.A
MBA
8.07
46
14.
Geetha.S
MCA
8.89
21
15.
Mano Chitra.P
MCA
8.81
29
16.
Soniya.L
MCA
8.74
36
17.
Kavitha.K
MCA
8.73
37
18.
Gayatri.M
MCA
8.73
37
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01. Sri Poorani M
CSE
8.91
26
02. Saranya A
CSE
8.76
41
03. Sharon Sara Varghese
ECE
9.46
4
04. Varsini S B
ECE
8.74
42
05. Vaishnavi V
ECE
8.69
47
06. Sanjuna B
ECE
8.66
50
07. Rishi Vandhiya Jenu R T
EEE
8.96
16
08. Abirami V
IT
8.63
47
09. Krishna Das
Mechanical
8.8
37
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01. Satheesh Kumar S
ECE
8.93
45
02. Shrivenkatesh S
Mechanical
8.87
40
03. Ranjini D
IT
8.88
21
04. Mallika T
MCA
9.23
13
05. Kanagavalli E
MCA
9.14
16
06. Yoga Priya U
MCA
9.1
25
07. Lalitha H
MCA
8.95
45
08. Chithra K
MCA
8.9
45
S.No Name of the Student Department CGPA Rank
01. Nandini K
IT
9.03
9
02. Poongodi M
MCA
9.45
11
03. Kirthika B
MCA
9.45
11
04. Hariharan K
MCA
9.27
27
05. Rajamani P
MCA
9.2
34
06. Divya S
IT
9.02
41
07. Yamuna Devi V D
ECE
9.09
42
08. Kowsalya M
EEE
9.08
45
09. Sindhu S
CSE
9.02
48
S.No Name of the Student Department Rank
01. Brindha A
ECE
24
02. Nikhila Chandran
ECE
24
03. Megalatha.J
MBA
21
04. Suma K S
ECE
47