.

In plant Training

S.No Date Semester Factory Visited Name of the Students
ACADEMIC 2019-2020
1 29/11/2019 - 06/12/2019 III Elysium Labs Ajith Kumar.S
Desikan.T
Godwin.U
Hari Shankar.S
Rasika.B
Vigneash.R.B
Nishanth
ACADEMIC 2018-2019
1 20-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Geeviga S
Keerthika S
Gayathiri U
Karthika G
2 14-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Geeviga S
Keerthika S
Gayat hiri U
Karthika G
3 20-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Geeviga S
Keerthika S
Gayathiri U
Karthika G
4 14-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Geeviga S
Keerthika S
Gayathiri U
Karthika G
5 03-12-2018 to 07-12-2018 III Durga Tech, Coimbatore Dharsana B L
Chithra B
Sindhuparkavi G
Althaf F
Selva Pranesh D
Nandhagopal B
Aadarsh S
Ragavan R
Harish R
Kiruthik Raaj M
Kabilesh K
Rooban J
Vignesh A
Surya N
Vijaya Raghavan N
6 24-11-2018 to 30-11-2018 III Ether Services (Channel Partner of Appin Knowledge Solutions Pvt Ltd), Coimbatore Sandhra K K
Kritika R P
7 16-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Aishwarya V
Shalini R S
Sankavi R S
8 16-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Aishwarya V
Shalini R S
Sankavi R S
9 20-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Aishwarya V
Shalini R S
Sankavi R S
10 20-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Aishwarya V
Shalini R S
Sankavi R S
11 01-12-2018 to 01-12-2018 III Ether Services (Channel Partner of Appin Knowledge Solutions Pvt Ltd), Coimbatore Kritika R P
Sandhra K K
12 26-11-2018 to 30-11-2018 III Abile Technologies, Coimbatore Sri Nayanjyothi Bania
Abishek M P
Akash Sivadas Menon
Swetha S
Ishwarya C
Abirami A
Tamilselvan L
13 23-11-2018 to 28-11-2018 III Durga Tech, Coimbatore Ruban Rex J
Shomanath B
14 15-11-2018 to 19-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Pooja R N
Swetha S
Swetha K
Selvananayaki T
15 26-11-2018 to 30-11-2018 III Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore Swetha K
Anjana P S
16 26-11-2018 to 27-11-2018 III Cloudlogic Technologies Pvt Ltd, Puducherry Maniksha
Bobby R
17 16-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Uniq Technologies, Chennai Sharmila S
Mohanapriya V
Ramya B
Dhileepa M
18 20-11-2018 to 20-11-2018 III Uniq Technologies, Chennai Sharmila S
Mohanapriya V
Ramya B
Dhileepa M
19 17-12-2018 to 21-12-2018 III Kaashiv Infotech , Chennai Pavithran G
20 3/6/2019 -6/6/2019 IV Tevel cybercorps : 2nd Floor, 9/5 Valliammai Building, 4th Cross Street, Trustpuram, Kodambakkam, Chennai – 600024. Abirami.A
Akash sivadas menon
Arun.s
Dhileepa
21 29/5/2019 -12/6/2019 IV hack up tech: 29 D/ 1, Sivanandhapuram , Saravanampatti (post), Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641035 Gayathri
Geeviga
Kaarthika
22 25/5/2019-5/6/2019 IV litz tech : cross cut road ,gandhipuram,coimbatore , tamil nadu -641002 kritika R.P
Sandhra k
23 29/5/2019 -12/6/2019 IV hack up tech: 29 D/ 1, Sivanandhapuram , Saravanampatti (post), Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641035 Shalini R.S
Sangavi R.S
24 3/6/2019 -11/6/2019 IV uniq technology :cross cut road,gandhipuram,coimbatore,tamil nadu -641002 sindhu parkavi
Swetha k
ACADEMIC 2016-2017
1. 12.06.2017 to 20.06.2017
III
Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector P.Rubasri
S.Priyadarsini
S.Swathi Magna James
M.Hemavarthini
2. 30.05.2017 to 09.06.2017
III
Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector V.Arthi
M.Devaki
I.Keerthana
3. 05.06.2017 to 14.06.2017
III
Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector M.Hemavarthini
G.Monoj Kumar
B.Manikandan
S.Guhan
R.Hari Vignesh
S.P.Mithun Solomon
S.Keertana
S.Eswaran
4. 13.06.2017 to 21.06.2017
III
Codebind Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector V.R.Sivasurya
5. 13.06.2017 to 23.06.2017
III
Purple Pro InfoTech, Coimbatore & IT Sector V.Mohan Sundaram
K.Mohana Priyan
J.Mohamed Yasar
E.Manoharan
K.Ikash
V.G.Goutham Prashanth
R.karthick
R.Balaji
K.Jayanthan
P.Gowtham Pandiyan
E.soulwin Raja
S.P.Gowrisankar
6. 30.05.2017 to 08.06.2017
III
Hewlett Packard Enterprise, Coimbatore & IT Sector E.Shrinithi
G.Saranya sasikumar
M.Tharini
7. 05.06.2017 to 15.06.2017
III
Litz Tech, Coimbatore & IT Sector N.Ragul
S.Srinithi
R.Surya
H.Vibin Kishore
V.Rohinth
S.Thamaraikannan
P.Nisha Evangeline
G.Pradeep Kumar
Anand.L
8. 01.06.2017 to 10.06.2017
III
Litz Tech, Coimbatore & IT Sector T.Deepika
I.K.Abarna
9. 30.05.2017 to 07.06.2017
III
HCL Training Centre,Coimbatore & IT Sector S.Robin
R.G.Chandini
Jhosiah Felips Daniel
10. 13.06.2017 to 23.06.2017
III
Manfree technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector N.Gnaneswaran
D.Gopinath
M.Arun Kumar
S.Gokul
11. 31.05.2017 to 09.06.2017
III
Cloudin Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector Chalamalasetty Edward Pradeep Kumar
12. 05.06.2017 to 13.06.2017
III
Webmize Madurai & IT Sector A.Tony Bavalan
13. 05.06.2017 to 15.06.2017
III
KGISL Industry Academy services, Coimbatore & IT Sector K.Kesavamurthy
K.Akshaya Deepthi
14. 05.06.2017 to 17.06.2017
III
Simplain Softwares, Coimbatore & IT Sector N.Anush Kumar
C.Aravind
15. 02.06.2017 to 09.06.2017
III
Do Click Solutions, Coimbatore & IT Sector B.Sri Balu Adityan
16. 30.05.2017 to 02.06.2017
III
Hexaware Technologies, Chennai & IT Sector M.Shankara Narayanan
17. 20.06.2017 to 29.06.2017
V
Vee Eee Technologies Solution Pvt.Ltd, Coimbatore & IT Sector R.Poornisha
S.SolaiPriya
P.Rajeswari
G.Prema
M.Dharani
K.Shamrudha
M.Gowsika
K.Meghana
M.Noorul Hasniea
R.Divakar
R.Arun Nithish
S.Dheepshiva
S.Ishwarya
18. 13.06.2017 to 23.06.2017
V
Vee Eee Technologies Solution Pvt.Ltd. Coimbatore & IT Sector V.Dharanya
R.Rakshana
19. 14.06.2017 to 22.06.2017
V
Nexgen Technology, Coimbatore & IT Sector M.Dinesh
20. 07.06.2017 to 16.06.2017
V
Vee Eee Technologies Solution Pvt.Ltd, Coimbatore & IT Sector R.Rakshana
L.Malarvizhi
P.R.Harshitha
S.PadmaPriya
P.Ramyashree
R.Radhika
G.Malathi
N.Inthumathi
21. 31.05.2017 to 08.06.2017
V
UNIQ Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector Sandra Sadan
Sruthi.k
D.Swetha
22. 07.06.2017 to 16.06.2017
V
Litz Tech, Coimbatore & IT Sector Parvana.V.P
Yamuna.M.V
ACADEMIC 2015-2016
1. 01.01.2016 to 12.01.2016
VIII
Maznet Solutions, Coimbatore & IT Sector N.Manoranjitham
M.Mithra
V.Aravinth
P.Banupriya
S.Priyanka
A.Shuhaib
R.Sivaprakash
N.Sowmya
S.Sumithra Devi
S.Suraj Kumar
S.Swathi
P.Tamilarasan
V.Vaisak Viswanathan
P.Vigneshwari
N.Vikashini
M.Reshma
2. 21.12.2015 to 27.12.2015
VIII
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Coimbatore & IT Sector Gopika Menon
3. 25.12.2015 to 03.01.2016
VIII
Data Dotz, Chennai & IT Sector S.Sunandha Shri
B.Srinidhi
S.Shenbaga Priya
C.Myithili
P.Madhumitha
R.Karishma
V.Dhanya
M.Aishwarya Shree
4. 24.12.2015 to 28.12.2015
VIII
Uniq Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector K.Sivaranjani
S.Ramya
K.V.Pavithra
M.Menaka
K.Krishna Sudha
R.Kokila
M.Karthika
ACADEMIC 2014-2015
1. 10.01.2015 to 14.01.2015
VI
Kaashiv Infotech, Chennai & IT Sector R.Manjusha
R.Pavish Kumar
B.Abishek
R.Karishma
K.Mathumitha
A.Meivel
2. 10.1.2015 to 13.01.2015
VIII
AdroIT Technologies, Coimbatore & IT Sector P.Annie Merin
P.Ashwini
S.Divya
K.I.Gokul
S.Chandru
S.Hariprakash
V.G.Jawaharmani
3. 10.06.2015 to 19.06.2015
III
Maznet Solutions, Coimbatore & IT Sector M.Vinothini
G.Rajeswari
S.Samyuktha
S.Sripathy
K.Subash
S.Karthikeyan
N.T.Pavithra
S.Preethi